Girls Underclass Showcase Players

2013

Alphabetical Listing

 

Player High School Yr. of Grad.
Albrecht, Hannah Crown Point 2016
Annee, Amanda Perry Merdian 2015 
Bergman, Becca Noblesville 2015
Blackwell, Brianna Whiting 2014
Bolen, Samantha Roncalli  2014
Bowers, Elizabeth Roncalli 2014
Brown, Kayla Westfield 2014
Brown, Vanessa Edgewood 2014
Buck, Sydney Homestead 2014
Bullard, Sydney Logansport  
Campbell, Mackenzie Rushville 2014
Carroll, Olivia South Knox 2015
Carter, Samia Anderson 2014
Christlieb, Victoria Culver Academies 2014
Clopton, Brittni Ft.Wayne South Side 2014
Cole, Jordan Munster 2015
Cook, Haley Hamilton Heights 2014
Cook, Sarah Rushville 2015
Corsaro, Lindsey Roncalli 2016
Cunningham, Kelsey Columbus North 2014
Doud, Kaitlin Portage 2015
Downs, A.J Merrillville 2014
Dreiman, Bailey Vincennes Rivet 2014
Fisher, Josie Homestead 2015
Forsman, Darby Heritage Christian 2016
Frantz, Jordyn Northwood 2015
Gaines, Victoria Merrillville 2015
Gary, Gabby McCutcheon 2015
Givens, Jessica Western 2014
Goodall, Tayler Columbus North 2014
Graham, Taylor HSE 2015
Grose, Niki Warsaw 2014
Grubb, Claire Angola 2015
Gugliotta, Maria North Knox 2014
Hall, Sydney Heritage Christian               2015
Hampton, Kyleigh Wabash 2014
Harris, Tyasha Heritage Christian               2016
Hatfield, Taylor Triton 2014
Hawkins, Tiajaney East Chicago 2015
Heath, Jaclyn La Porte 2014
Herman, Lauren Vincennes Rivet 2014
Hinton, Brooke Floyd Central 2014
Hochstedler, Alex Fishers 2014
Hunsinger, Ally Washington 2014
Huppenthal, Kalee HSE 2015
Jennings, Whitney Logansport 2014
Jones, Alanis Kokomo 2014
Kirkhoff, Kellie Roncalli 2014
Kiser, Jessica Noblesville 2014
Knapke, Kendall Heritage Christian               2015
Knepp, Jenna Barr-Reeve 2014
Knepp, Meghan North Daviess 2014
Lambert, Kendra North Harrison 2014
Logan, Anna Bishop Chatard 2015
Love, Jasmine Kokomo 2014
Maggard, Darby Ft. Wayne Canterbury 2015
Mann, Shelby West Lafayette 2014
McBryar, Lauren Mooresville 2016
Nash, Allison Speedway2014 2013
Niehoff, Keragan Rushville 2014
Olson, Morgan Northwood 2014
O'neal Carley Western 2014
O'Neal, Caitlyn Western 2014
Onken, Cameron Lafayette Central 2016
Owens, Ana Lawrence North 2014
Parmer, Tara Franklin 2014
Parmley, Taylor Mishawaka 2014
Penny, Nakeya Logansport  
Peterson, Kelsie West Noble 2014
Pruitt, Kayla Washington 2014
Puntillo, Caroline Chesterton 2014
Roach, Grayce Hobart 2014
Rothrock, Marie Corydon Central 2014
Sanders, Zuriel Castle 2015
Schickel, Tori Mater Dei 2015
Schofield, Allison Heritage Christian               2013
Shaffer, Kayla Culver 2014
Shelton, Sydney Mt. Vernon 2016
Sherwood, Stephanie Reitz Memorial 2015
Shorter, Stephanie Winamac 2014
Smith, Hanna Norwell 2015
Spolyar, Kristen Lebanon 2016
Steers, Kaitlyn Portage 2016
Stephen, Taylor Connersville 2015
Stephenson, Natalie Triton Central 2015
Stevens, Hunter Plymouth 2015
Stokes, Lauren KanKaKee Valley 2014
Sugg, Brooke Fishers 2015
Swary, Aleah Northrop 2014
Taylor, Mackenzie Richmond 2015
Taylor, Madi HSE 2015
Thomas, Annie Southwestern 2014
Vogen, Haley Jeffersonville 2014
Vukovits, Loren John Glenn 2015
Walton, Lindsay HSE 2014
Walton, Megan HSE 2016
Whitlatch, Lauren Bloomington South 2014
Wilson, Zoe Hobart 2015
Wimby, Deja Ft. Wayne Snider 2015
Withrow, Grace Valparaiso 2015
Young, Jackie Princeton 2016
Zlotkowski, Tara Lake Central 2015

 

Back to Top

SPONSORS
BANNER LEVEL SPONSORS BSN Sports  Pacers Sports & Entertainment  Indiana Pacers  Indiana Fever    SubwayPRIMARY LEVEL SPONSORS (Available)  SECONDARY LEVEL SPONSORSAnaconda Sports  Champion    The Rock Basketball      Shoot Away   ASSOCIATE LEVEL Done Camps  McDonalds  Indiana National Guard  CocaCola Hoosier Basketball Magazine CONTRIBUTOR LEVEL   First Merchants      Loomis & LaPann